check 3d gpu
바로가기
메뉴로 이동
본문으로 이동

[STAR avi] Get To Know Jungkook, The 'Golden Child' of BTS

[입덕avi] 잘 키운 '황금 막내' 정국, 아직 안 하시는 분 있나요?

stark webmaster@star-k.tv 2018년 01월 08일 월요일

2017 was the year of BTS. The group shook not only Korea but the whole world.

In the center of all, there was BTS’ “golden child” Jungkook.

 

*Star Profile

Name: Jungkook (Real Name: Jeon Jungkook)

Age: 22 (20 in US)

Born: September 1, 1997, Busan, South Korea

Family: Parents, Older brother

Physique: 178cm, 61kg, Blood type A

Hobby: Photography, Drawing, Exercising, Playing games

Nicknames: Golden child, Kook-ee, Kook rabbit, etc.

 

Debuted at the age of 17, Jungkook has been, and still is receiving the love from the older BTS members.

Now 22, he performs as a core member of BTS.

We hope 2018 be another blissful year for Jungkook with the 6 big brothers.



2017년은 방탄소년단의 해였습니다. 한국을 넘어 전 세계를 뒤흔든 방탄소년단.
그 중심에는 너무 잘 자라준 황금 막내 정국이 있습니다.

* 입덕 프로필 *
이름 : 정국 (본명 전정국)
나이 : 22살 (만 20세)
출생 : 1997년 9월 1일 부산광역시
가족: 부모님과 형
신체 사이즈: 178cm, 61kg, A형
취미: 사진 촬영, 그림, 운동, 게임
별명: 황금 막내, 꾹이, 꾹토끼 등등

17살에 데뷔한 막내 정국은 형들의 사랑을 독차지하며 22살이 되었습니다.
어느덧 그룹의 중심에 서서 방탄소년단의 무대를 이끄는 정국.
2018년도에도 6명의 형과 함께 최고의 한 해를 보내길 바랍니다.

<저작권자 ⓒ STAR K (http://www.star-k.tv) 무단전재 및 재배포 금지>